TV schedule
NASCAR Digital Media

NASCAR TV schedule: Week of Nov. 4-10, 2019

Which channels have NASCAR programming this week? We answer that and give the weekly NASCAR television listings here in the NASCAR TV schedule.

Note: All times are ET.

MORE: How to find NBCSN Get the NBC Sports App How to find FS1 | Get FOX Sports App

Monday, November 4
2 p.m., NASCAR 120: Texas (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
5 p.m., NASCAR America: Monday, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Decades: The 1970s (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
7 p.m., Unrivaled: Earnhardt vs. Gordon (re-air), FS1/FOX Sports App

Tuesday, November 5
5 p.m., Dale Jr. Download, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App

Wednesday, November 6
1 p.m., Glory Road: Blacker (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
1:30 p.m., Glory Road: NASCAR Goes Road Racing (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
5 p.m., NASCAR America: Motormouths, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Decades: The 1990s (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6:30 p.m., NASCAR Decades (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App

Thursday, November 7
5 p.m., NASCAR America, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App

Friday, November 8
1 p.m., Wood Brothers (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
3 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series first practice, NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN App)
4 p.m., Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series first practice, NBCSN/NBC Sports App (NBCSN joins in at 4:30 p.m.) (Canada: TSN App)
5 p.m., NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series qualifying, FS1/FOX Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series final practice, NBCSN/NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN App)
7 p.m., Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series final practice, NBCSN/NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN2)
8 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: NGOTS, FS1/FOX Sports App
8:30 p.m., NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Lucas Oil 150 at ISM Raceway, FS1/FOX Sports App

On MRN
4 p.m., Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series first practice
7 p.m., Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series final practice
8 p.m., NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Lucas Oil 150 at ISM Raceway

Saturday, November 9
2 a.m., NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Lucas Oil 150 (re-air), FS1/FOX Sports App
12:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series qualifying, NBCSN/NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN App)
1:30 p.m., NASCAR America, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
2 p.m., Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Busch Pole Qualifying, NBCSN/NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN3)
3 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green, NBC/NBC Sports App
3:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Desert Diamond Casino West Valley 200 at ISM Raceway, NBC/NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN3)

On MRN
2 p.m., Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Busch Pole Qualifying
3 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Desert Diamond Casino West Valley 200 at ISM Raceway
6 p.m., NASCAR K&N West Series finale at ISM Raceway

Sunday, November 10
12:30 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: MENCS, FS1/FOX Sports App
1:30 p.m., NASCAR America, NBC/NBC Sports App
2 p.m., Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green, NBC/NBC Sports App
2:30 p.m., Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Bluegreen Vacations 500 at ISM Raceway, NBC/NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN2)
6 p.m., Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Post Race, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6:30 p.m., NASCAR Victory Lap, NBCSN/NBC Sports App

On MRN
1:30 p.m., Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Bluegreen Vacations 500 at ISM Raceway